TOUSSITRAIL 2018, CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL
DANS LA COURSE DE 18 KM |
Place |
NOM |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LECULIER |
Edouard |
M |
86 |
Espoir |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1:07:15 |
2 |
LIGIER |
Benoît |
M |
109 |
Senior |
|
1:07:22 |
3 |
NOEL |
Florent |
M |
114 |
Senior |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
1:10:09 |
4 |
CHAPELLE |
Jeremy |
M |
37 |
Master 1 |
|
1:10:19 |
5 |
LEKHAL |
Rachid |
M |
188 |
Master 1 |
AS RISPOLI |
1:12:32 |
6 |
BONNET |
Ludovic |
M |
128 |
Master 2 |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:13:14 |
7 |
MAYOUE |
Laurent |
M |
87 |
Master 1 |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1:13:29 |
8 |
DARVES-BLANC |
Thibaut |
M |
166 |
Senior |
|
1:13:59 |
9 |
GOIFFON |
Philippe |
M |
52 |
Master 1 |
SANS BORNES ST DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE |
1:14:18 |
10 |
MICHEL |
Mathieu |
M |
55 |
Senior |
|
1:15:12 |
11 |
GUEGUEN |
Rudy |
M |
179 |
Senior |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1:15:46 |
12 |
PONS |
Adrien |
M |
175 |
Master 2 |
|
1:16:50 |
13 |
MICOLLE |
Vincent |
M |
168 |
Senior |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:16:57 |
14 |
MARTINEZ |
Stéphane |
M |
28 |
Master 1 |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
1:17:30 |
15 |
ESTUBLIER |
Loïc |
M |
134 |
Master 1 |
AAAL |
1:17:53 |
16 |
GOSSIN |
Vincent |
M |
8 |
Master 2 |
|
1:18:18 |
17 |
BRUYAS |
Philippe |
M |
75 |
Master 1 |
|
1:19:15 |
18 |
CORMORECHE |
Jean-christophe |
M |
77 |
Master 1 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:19:27 |
19 |
MARTIGNAGO |
Clement |
M |
110 |
Senior |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:19:52 |
20 |
KARLESKIND |
Marc |
M |
139 |
Master 2 |
CULTURE VELO METZ |
1:19:59 |
21 |
TREVE |
Vincent |
M |
71 |
Senior |
FR'ANSE |
1:19:59 |
22 |
VERE |
Benjamin |
M |
187 |
Senior |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
1:20:29 |
23 |
ROCHE |
Simon |
M |
182 |
Senior |
|
1:20:39 |
24 |
BERERD |
David |
M |
157 |
Master 1 |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:20:45 |
25 |
MAZOYER |
François |
M |
180 |
Senior |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:20:45 |
26 |
SOLIGNAC |
Gregory |
M |
148 |
Senior |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:20:53 |
27 |
MASCLAU |
Herve |
M |
144 |
Master 2 |
|
1:21:13 |
28 |
PEYROCHE |
Bruno |
M |
81 |
Master 1 |
|
1:21:38 |
29 |
LASSARA |
Jean-Marc |
M |
149 |
Master 2 |
SANS BORNES ST DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE |
1:21:43 |
30 |
GAY |
Kevin |
M |
7 |
Senior |
|
1:22:08 |
31 |
NAVARRO |
Lionel |
M |
56 |
Senior |
VAL DE SAÔNE ATHLÉTISME |
1:22:22 |
32 |
MAZET |
Franck |
M |
112 |
Master 2 |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:22:49 |
33 |
HEYD |
Adrien |
M |
189 |
Master 1 |
|
1:23:17 |
34 |
HUET DES AUNAY |
Marion |
F |
108 |
Master 1 |
ASC MIONNAY |
1:23:50 |
35 |
REY |
Jean michel |
M |
153 |
Master 2 |
|
1:24:09 |
36 |
LANDMANN |
Guy |
M |
152 |
Master 3 |
LA FOULEE MUROISE |
1:24:14 |
37 |
VATIN |
Alexandre |
M |
150 |
Senior |
|
1:24:22 |
38 |
KASZYCKA |
Philippe |
M |
140 |
Master 1 |
|
1:24:26 |
39 |
DEGOUT |
Frédéric |
M |
158 |
Master 1 |
|
1:24:40 |
40 |
DEMARE |
Mickael |
M |
105 |
Master 1 |
|
1:24:44 |
41 |
FAKHRETDINOVA |
Diana |
F |
93 |
Senior |
CHAMPION OUFA |
1:24:56 |
42 |
COLLET |
Christophe |
M |
38 |
Master 2 |
|
1:25:15 |
43 |
SELLIER |
David |
M |
147 |
Master 1 |
|
1:25:23 |
44 |
LABARTHE |
David |
M |
141 |
Senior |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
1:25:24 |
45 |
AMALVICT |
Marc |
M |
24 |
Master 2 |
|
1:25:26 |
46 |
BROYER |
Alexandre |
M |
49 |
Senior |
|
1:25:29 |
47 |
LESOEUR |
Kevin |
M |
78 |
Senior |
|
1:25:38 |
48 |
PAUL |
Jean-philippe |
M |
58 |
Master 1 |
ASC BALAN |
1:25:50 |
49 |
RUIZ |
Xavier |
M |
69 |
Master 1 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:26:01 |
50 |
LONGHI |
Bruno |
M |
13 |
Master 1 |
|
1:26:05 |
51 |
FERRANT |
Alain |
M |
156 |
Master 2 |
|
1:26:27 |
52 |
CENCE |
Corrado |
M |
103 |
Master 2 |
|
1:26:37 |
53 |
SIGAUDO |
Fabien |
M |
118 |
Master 1 |
|
1:26:51 |
54 |
DELEBECQ |
François |
M |
123 |
Senior |
|
1:26:58 |
55 |
RIOT |
Sebastien |
M |
32 |
Senior |
|
1:27:09 |
56 |
COLAS |
Alain |
M |
122 |
Master 2 |
CAP CHULEMO |
1:27:18 |
57 |
LECLUSE |
Sebastien |
M |
142 |
Master 1 |
COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOST |
1:27:27 |
58 |
DUBUS |
Hubert |
M |
106 |
Master 1 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:27:44 |
59 |
HOSTIER |
Séverine |
F |
85 |
Master 1 |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1:27:56 |
60 |
AUCLAIR |
Fabrice |
M |
160 |
Master 1 |
|
1:28:20 |
61 |
NOURY |
Patrice |
M |
146 |
Master 2 |
|
1:28:37 |
62 |
MOREAU |
Sylvain |
M |
66 |
Master 1 |
|
1:28:41 |
63 |
PIERRET |
Christophe |
M |
68 |
Master 2 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:29:14 |
64 |
DARLES |
Dominique |
M |
17 |
Master 3 |
ASC BALAN |
1:29:16 |
65 |
MERLIN |
Georges |
M |
27 |
Master 2 |
ASC BALAN |
1:29:16 |
66 |
NANCY |
Arthur |
M |
178 |
Junior |
|
1:29:51 |
67 |
TRAPEAU |
Estelle |
F |
82 |
Senior |
DOMBES RUNNING ÉVASION |
1:29:53 |
68 |
POULENARD |
Pascal |
M |
155 |
Master 2 |
DOMBES RUNNING ÉVASION |
1:29:54 |
69 |
RUCHON |
Sylvain |
M |
126 |
Master 1 |
|
1:31:08 |
70 |
SOUZY |
Antoine |
M |
119 |
Senior |
|
1:32:16 |
71 |
LOMBARD |
Xavier |
M |
54 |
Master 1 |
|
1:32:16 |
72 |
SEVE |
Jacques |
M |
44 |
Master 2 |
|
1:32:49 |
73 |
LEFERT |
Bertrand |
M |
96 |
Master 1 |
|
1:32:49 |
74 |
VINCENT |
Philippe |
M |
84 |
Master 1 |
|
1:33:00 |
75 |
VIAL |
Nicolas |
M |
183 |
Master 1 |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:33:10 |
76 |
OSMANI |
Mohamed |
M |
30 |
Master 1 |
|
1:33:15 |
77 |
BROCHER |
Gaëlle |
F |
129 |
Master 2 |
CAP SEILLON |
1:33:24 |
78 |
JULE |
Philippe |
M |
138 |
Master 1 |
RUN BYNIGHT |
1:33:24 |
79 |
RITO |
Mathis |
M |
115 |
Junior |
|
1:33:37 |
80 |
DOZIER |
Vincent |
M |
154 |
Master 1 |
EAV |
1:33:51 |
81 |
RUCHON |
Violaine |
F |
127 |
Master 1 |
|
1:34:10 |
82 |
BIHLER |
Lilian |
M |
35 |
Junior |
|
1:34:13 |
83 |
VELASCO |
Olivier |
M |
167 |
Master 1 |
|
1:34:18 |
84 |
NEDELEC |
Patrick |
M |
21 |
Master 3 |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
1:34:19 |
85 |
FAVREAU |
Olivier |
M |
124 |
Master 2 |
ACVS |
1:34:19 |
86 |
TRILLIAT |
Ghislaine |
F |
62 |
Master 1 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:34:27 |
87 |
COURTOT |
Helene |
F |
104 |
Master 1 |
|
1:34:36 |
88 |
ROCHE |
Michel |
M |
181 |
Master 2 |
|
1:34:46 |
89 |
SEGURA |
Thierry |
M |
184 |
Master 1 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:34:46 |
90 |
ARGOUD |
Emmanuel |
M |
99 |
Master 2 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:34:49 |
91 |
COUPAUD |
Olivier |
M |
3 |
Master 1 |
|
1:35:10 |
92 |
GABEREAU |
Aurelien |
M |
135 |
Senior |
|
1:35:53 |
93 |
LIOZON |
Gilles |
M |
42 |
Master 1 |
|
1:35:58 |
94 |
DURAND |
Marion |
F |
169 |
Senior |
|
1:36:09 |
95 |
DUMINY |
Pierre |
M |
172 |
Master 1 |
|
1:36:17 |
96 |
CIFFOTTI |
Thierry |
M |
25 |
Master 2 |
ASC BALAN |
1:36:19 |
97 |
NABUCHODONOSOR |
Jerome |
M |
97 |
Senior |
|
1:36:57 |
98 |
CHABOT |
Florent |
M |
121 |
Master 1 |
SANS BORNES |
1:37:04 |
99 |
RICHIOUD |
Florent |
M |
59 |
Senior |
LES RAISINS DU TRAIL |
1:37:05 |
100 |
BARBARESI |
Nicolas |
M |
16 |
Senior |
|
1:37:05 |
101 |
COUTURAT |
Laurent |
M |
39 |
Master 1 |
|
1:37:06 |
102 |
GARVI |
Nathalie |
F |
94 |
Master 2 |
ASC MIONNAY |
1:37:22 |
103 |
ANTOINE |
Philippe |
M |
90 |
Master 1 |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
1:37:23 |
104 |
SOLZE |
Philippe |
M |
177 |
Master 2 |
|
1:37:50 |
105 |
CATTIN |
Alexis |
M |
102 |
Senior |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
1:38:08 |
106 |
DUTREVE |
Alex |
M |
6 |
Master 1 |
|
1:38:12 |
107 |
SAUZET |
Frederic |
M |
23 |
Master 2 |
|
1:38:54 |
108 |
ROBERT |
Bruno |
M |
162 |
Master 1 |
|
1:39:03 |
109 |
LELEVE |
Stéphane |
M |
60 |
Master 1 |
|
1:39:14 |
110 |
GREA BLAIN |
Cecile |
F |
95 |
Senior |
ASC BALAN |
1:39:33 |
111 |
ROGER |
Pascal |
M |
174 |
Master 3 |
|
1:39:48 |
112 |
BELIN |
Laurent |
M |
91 |
Master 1 |
|
1:39:54 |
113 |
CLECHET |
Thierry |
M |
131 |
Master 2 |
|
1:39:59 |
114 |
DEBEAUNE |
Olivier |
M |
151 |
Master 1 |
|
1:40:45 |
115 |
RUIZ |
Nathalie |
F |
33 |
Master 1 |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
1:40:50 |
116 |
MICHELARD |
Philippe |
M |
173 |
Master 3 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:41:01 |
117 |
BERNARD |
Nathalie |
F |
47 |
Master 2 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:41:01 |
118 |
ORIOL |
Vanessa |
F |
67 |
Senior |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:41:03 |
119 |
AMAR |
Christophe |
M |
120 |
Master 1 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:41:03 |
120 |
CHAPELIN |
Liliane |
F |
176 |
Master 1 |
LÉO LAGRANGE |
1:41:48 |
121 |
GARVI |
Armand |
M |
136 |
Master 2 |
ASC MIONNAY |
1:41:50 |
122 |
BARRET |
Daniel |
M |
163 |
Master 2 |
|
1:42:27 |
123 |
LEBRE |
Quentin |
M |
41 |
Senior |
|
1:42:41 |
124 |
VILLA-FEMINIER |
Nathalie |
F |
11 |
Master 2 |
|
1:42:41 |
125 |
VIGNERON |
Valerie |
F |
83 |
Master 2 |
|
1:42:53 |
126 |
HYVERNAT |
Nathalie |
F |
186 |
Master 2 |
|
1:43:19 |
127 |
AGBIGBI |
Herman |
M |
72 |
Senior |
FR'ANSE |
1:43:31 |
128 |
BORNAGHI |
Pierre-emmanuel |
M |
14 |
Master 1 |
|
1:44:01 |
129 |
BUSTOS |
Nicolas |
M |
50 |
Master 1 |
FR'ANSE |
1:44:32 |
130 |
AMARGUIN |
Laurent |
M |
73 |
Master 1 |
|
1:44:40 |
131 |
LATRE |
Eric |
M |
53 |
Master 2 |
|
1:44:40 |
132 |
AMARGUIN |
Louise |
F |
88 |
Espoir |
|
1:45:01 |
133 |
BARROT |
Pascal |
M |
159 |
Master 3 |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:45:14 |
134 |
BERITON |
Rémi |
M |
46 |
Senior |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
1:45:15 |
135 |
TEXIER |
Emmanuel |
M |
70 |
Master 2 |
|
1:45:23 |
136 |
LEMAITRE |
Sylvain |
M |
171 |
Master 2 |
|
1:45:25 |
137 |
BEGEY |
Laura |
F |
101 |
Senior |
|
1:45:36 |
138 |
ARAUD |
Rémi |
M |
1 |
Master 2 |
|
1:45:59 |
139 |
MATRAT |
Francoise |
F |
111 |
Master 2 |
CAP CHULEMO |
1:46:01 |
140 |
DUCROUX |
Nathalie |
F |
132 |
Master 2 |
CAP CHULEMO |
1:46:01 |
141 |
GANDIN |
Christophe |
M |
125 |
Master 1 |
|
1:46:09 |
142 |
ROUANOUX |
Dorothee |
F |
116 |
Senior |
|
1:46:21 |
143 |
GULLUNI |
Nicolas |
M |
40 |
Senior |
|
1:46:29 |
144 |
MARC |
Denis |
M |
65 |
Master 2 |
|
1:46:34 |
145 |
DEMICHEL |
Hervé |
M |
170 |
Master 1 |
RCM CYCLO |
1:46:37 |
146 |
PULIDO |
Julien |
M |
31 |
Senior |
|
1:46:45 |
147 |
O'KELLY-FARRELL |
Patrick |
M |
80 |
Master 2 |
|
1:47:11 |
148 |
GAILLARD |
Jean charles |
M |
12 |
Master 3 |
|
1:47:45 |
149 |
ROUGIS |
Aurélie |
F |
164 |
Master 1 |
|
1:47:55 |
150 |
PARIS |
Mylène |
F |
165 |
Master 1 |
|
1:47:55 |
151 |
LOMBARDO |
Mireille |
F |
143 |
Master 2 |
SANG POUR SANG SPORT |
1:47:58 |
152 |
SUCHEL |
François |
M |
15 |
Master 2 |
|
1:49:16 |
153 |
PELLETIER |
William |
M |
185 |
Master 3 |
BELLEY SPORT PÉDESTRE |
1:49:51 |
154 |
VEYRAC |
Marc |
M |
34 |
Master 2 |
|
1:50:21 |
155 |
BRANDON |
Philippe |
M |
48 |
Master 1 |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
1:50:54 |
156 |
COEUR |
Basilia |
F |
76 |
Master 3 |
COURIR NATURE
SAINT JEAN DE NIOST |
1:51:26 |
157 |
THIBERT |
Laurence |
F |
98 |
Master 1 |
|
1:51:41 |
158 |
ANTOINE |
Edith |
F |
89 |
Master 1 |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
1:51:57 |
159 |
JACOTIN |
Sophie |
F |
137 |
Master 2 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:52:37 |
160 |
LIOGIER |
Christian |
M |
64 |
Master 2 |
BLACK CHICKENS |
1:52:38 |
161 |
COQUE |
Bernadette |
F |
26 |
Master 1 |
|
1:53:06 |
162 |
BRIVET |
Ludovic |
M |
2 |
Master 1 |
|
1:53:11 |
163 |
ASSET |
Christophe |
M |
100 |
Master 1 |
|
1:53:11 |
164 |
DUFOUR |
Gilbert |
M |
19 |
Master 4 |
|
1:53:14 |
165 |
NAVIGLIO |
Pauline |
F |
145 |
Senior |
|
1:54:36 |
166 |
DEPIERRE |
Yoan |
M |
5 |
Senior |
|
1:56:32 |
167 |
LABOUREAU-ROUSSET |
Emmanuelle |
F |
29 |
Master 2 |
|
1:56:35 |
168 |
JUHEM |
Roland |
M |
63 |
Master 3 |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
1:56:52 |
169 |
SEIBERT |
Charles |
M |
43 |
Master 3 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
1:58:42 |
170 |
SUSS |
Denis |
M |
10 |
Master 1 |
|
1:59:09 |
171 |
GOITRE |
Laetitia |
F |
22 |
Senior |
|
2:00:34 |
172 |
DELAVENNE |
Matthieu |
M |
51 |
Master 2 |
ACVS |
2:02:38 |
173 |
SUSS |
Carole |
F |
9 |
Master 1 |
|
2:02:50 |
174 |
FOURON |
Aude |
F |
107 |
Senior |
|
2:04:33 |
175 |
SIDO |
Hervé |
M |
117 |
Master 2 |
|
2:04:33 |
176 |
DURAND |
Cristina |
F |
133 |
Master 1 |
|
2:07:10 |
177 |
BLONDET |
Sylvie |
F |
36 |
Master 1 |
DOMBES RUNNING
ÉVASION |
2:11:30 |
178 |
BADY |
Jean charles |
M |
45 |
Senior |
CAP QUINCIEUX |
2:12:27 |
179 |
MORICHON |
Pascal |
M |
79 |
Master 1 |
AJT SAÔNE VALLÉE |
2:13:30 |
180 |
DRU |
Corrine |
F |
18 |
Master 3 |
|
2:17:18 |
181 |
NICOLAS |
Sébastien |
M |
113 |
Master 1 |
|
2:19:45 |
182 |
NICOLAS |
Clémentine |
F |
57 |
Senior |
CAP QUINCIEUX |
2:19:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|